Trevor Matthews

Actor · Producer · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 43

Birth Name

Trevor Elliott Matthews

Born

Saturday, 24 July 1982

Actor Filmography

Girl House Hipster Techie 2014
Snake & Mongoose Bob Brandt 2013
The Shrine Henryk 2010
Jack Brooks: Monster Slayer Forest Troll 2007
Saints & Sinners Fireman 2007
Still Life Nathan Evans 2005
Teen Massacre Pete 2004
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Girl House Hipster Techie 2014
Snake & Mongoose Bob Brandt 2013
The Shrine Henryk 2010
Jack Brooks: Monster Slayer Forest Troll 2007
Saints & Sinners Fireman 2007
Still Life Nathan Evans 2005
Teen Massacre Pete 2004

Director Filmography

Girl House 2014

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙