Tristan D. Lalla

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 55

Birth Name

Tristan Durand Lalla

Born

Friday, 03 February 1984

Actor Filmography

The United States vs. Billie Holiday Mr. Jordon Green 2021
Home Rob 2020
Nurses Damien Sanders 2020
Home Alone Orderly 2020
The Moodys Dave Corbett, Corbett 2019
Long Shot Agent M 2019
Zoe Man in Promotional Video #2 2018
The Disappearance Sergeant Detective Johnson 2017
Bad Blood Junior 2017
21 Thunder Guard Olson, Guard Olson (2017) 2017
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The United States vs. Billie Holiday Mr. Jordon Green 2021
Home Rob 2020
Nurses Damien Sanders 2020
Home Alone Orderly 2020
The Moodys Dave Corbett, Corbett 2019
Long Shot Agent M 2019
Zoe Man in Promotional Video #2 2018
The Disappearance Sergeant Detective Johnson 2017
Bad Blood Junior 2017
21 Thunder Guard Olson, Guard Olson (2017) 2017
Girls' Night Out Santa 2017
Nine Lives Hefty Guard 2016
Real Detective Djuan Edwards 2016
The Art of More James Thompson - IRS 2015
Quantico David Reardon 2015
Brick Mansions Thug (as Tristan Lalla) 2014
19-2 Bomb Site Detective 2014
Happy Slapping Kendo 2013
Red 2 Vance 2013
Bounty Hunters Fatty 2013
Betty and Coretta Jesse 2013
Crisis Point Customer 2012
Exposed Forensic Technician 2011
Funkytown Frère de Selma #2 (as Tristan Lalla) 2011
Blue Mountain State Goat Team Member 2010
Serveuses demandées Toronto DJ 2008
How She Move Manny 2008
The Secret Fubu Boy 2007
A Life Interrupted Mug shot #3 2007
Un tueur si proche Complice #1, Arsene 2004
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙