Tuccio Musumeci

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 46

Birth Name

Concetto Musumeci

Born

Friday, 20 April 1934

Actor Filmography

Italo Barocco Natalino 2015
La matassa Il vecchio sposo 2009
Il commissario Montalbano Pintacuda 1999
Open Doors Lawyer Spatafora 1990
Vigili e vigilesse Musumeci 1982
La sai l'ultima sui matti? Medico 1982
Gian Burrasca Surveyor 1982
L'adolescente Vito Gnaula 1976
Catene 1974
Virility Avvocato Fisichella 1974
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Italo Barocco Natalino 2015
La matassa Il vecchio sposo 2009
Il commissario Montalbano Pintacuda 1999
Open Doors Lawyer Spatafora 1990
Vigili e vigilesse Musumeci 1982
La sai l'ultima sui matti? Medico 1982
Gian Burrasca Surveyor 1982
L'adolescente Vito Gnaula 1976
Catene 1974
Virility Avvocato Fisichella 1974
The Seduction of Mimi Pasquale 1972
Acquasanta Joe The Sicilian 1971
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙