Tyrel Ventura

Actor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 29

Birth Name

Tyrel James Janos

Born

Tuesday, 30 October 1979

Actor Filmography

Beta Self 2017
El Chapo & Sean Penn: Bungle in the Jungle Self 2016
American Rescue Squad The Narrator 2015
Watching the Hawks Self - Presenter 2015
Off the Grid with Jesse Ventura Self 2014
The Wanderers Malaki 2013
Safe Word Detective Fanning 2012
PoliticKING with Larry King Self - Guest 2012
Conspiracy Theory with Jesse Ventura Self 2009
Planetfall Syrus Theed 2005
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Beta Self 2017
El Chapo & Sean Penn: Bungle in the Jungle Self 2016
American Rescue Squad The Narrator 2015
Watching the Hawks Self - Presenter 2015
Off the Grid with Jesse Ventura Self 2014
The Wanderers Malaki 2013
Safe Word Detective Fanning 2012
PoliticKING with Larry King Self - Guest 2012
Conspiracy Theory with Jesse Ventura Self 2009
Planetfall Syrus Theed 2005
WWE Hall of Fame 2004 Self - Presenter 2004

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙