Udo Vioff

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 29

Birth Name

Udo Viehoff

Born

Wednesday, 06 January 1932

Died

Sunday, 18 February 2018

Actor Filmography

Frederick Forsyth Presents Andropov 1989
Mit Leib und Seele Herr Dietrich 1989
Captain James Cook Johann Reinhold Forster, Forster / Johann Reinhold Forster 1987
Detektivbüro Roth Dr. Hachmann 1986
The Black Forest Hospital Architekt Marschner 1985
Der Fahnder Autoschieber Gerlach, Dr. Georg Oppendorf, Probst 1984
Die fünfte Jahreszeit Heinrich Heysen 1982
Die Krimistunde Mr. Peil (Ep. Vermißtenmeldung) 1982
Die Laurents Charles Laurent 1981
A Case for Two Werner Eschholz 1981
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Frederick Forsyth Presents Andropov 1989
Mit Leib und Seele Herr Dietrich 1989
Captain James Cook Johann Reinhold Forster, Forster / Johann Reinhold Forster 1987
Detektivbüro Roth Dr. Hachmann 1986
The Black Forest Hospital Architekt Marschner 1985
Der Fahnder Autoschieber Gerlach, Dr. Georg Oppendorf, Probst 1984
Die fünfte Jahreszeit Heinrich Heysen 1982
Die Krimistunde Mr. Peil (Ep. Vermißtenmeldung) 1982
Die Laurents Charles Laurent 1981
A Case for Two Werner Eschholz 1981
The Old Fox Dr. Bernd Hallach, Dr. Bernsdorf, Dr. Peter Durak, Hanno Moland, Heinrich Schilling, Herr Jensen, Oskar Winters, Peter Beleitis, Peter Burgmann, Prof. Schildknecht, Udo Wilsamer, Victor Lorenz 1977
Three Paths to the Lake Manes 1976
Der Anwalt Dr. Bock 1976
Derrick Dr. Pabel, Dr. Spitz, Günter Hauser, Paul Wickert, Robby Proske, Walter Scholz, Willi Schubach 1974
Die Fälle des Herrn Konstantin Petzold 1974
Christoph Kolumbus oder Die Entdeckung Amerikas Amerigo Vespucci 1969
Tagebuch eines Frauenmörders Günter Schmidt 1969
Gestern gelesen Bernd Buschmann 1969
Der Kommissar Andreas Steintaler, Arno Hess, Helmut Hagen, Krefelder 1969
Graf Yoster gibt sich die Ehre Philippe Chantenay 1967
Liebesgeschichten Barry Conner 1967
Pater Brown Privatsekretär Taylor 1966
Marianne of My Youth Manfred / Manfred (german version only) 1955
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙