Ugly Dave Gray

Actor
43

Birth Name

Graham David Taylor

Born

Tuesday, 26 December 1933

Actor Filmography

The Hamster Wheel Himself 2011
Temptation Himself 2005
Double the Fist Himself 2004
Gettin' Square Jack Cullan 2003
The Micallef Program Himself 1998
Breaking News Himself 1994
Burke's Backyard Himself - Celebrity Gardener 1987
The Young Doctors Bunny Howard (as Dave Gray) 1976
Dinah! Himself 1974
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Hamster Wheel Himself 2011
Temptation Himself 2005
Double the Fist Himself 2004
Gettin' Square Jack Cullan 2003
The Micallef Program Himself 1998
Breaking News Himself 1994
Burke's Backyard Himself - Celebrity Gardener 1987
The Young Doctors Bunny Howard (as Dave Gray) 1976
Dinah! Himself 1974
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙