Umberto Melnati

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 8

Birth Name

Raimondo Melnati

Born

Thursday, 17 June 1897

Died

Friday, 30 March 1979

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙