Una Damon

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 63
Una Damon is a South Korean and American actress.

Una Damon is a South Korean and American actress.

Birth Name

Una Kim

Born

Monday, 10 August 1964

Actress Filmography

Side Order of Life Masako 2007
The Closer Janine 2005
Second Time Around Una 2004
Spider-Man Lab Tour Guide 2002
Impostor Local Newscaster 2001
Double Bang Kim 2001
Curb Your Enthusiasm ABC Executive 2000
Girlfriends Myoshi 2000
Secret Agent Man Ariella 2000
Face The Music Reggie Rein 2000
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Side Order of Life Masako 2007
The Closer Janine 2005
Second Time Around Una 2004
Spider-Man Lab Tour Guide 2002
Impostor Local Newscaster 2001
Double Bang Kim 2001
Curb Your Enthusiasm ABC Executive 2000
Girlfriends Myoshi 2000
Secret Agent Man Ariella 2000
Face The Music Reggie Rein 2000
Family Law Cece Porter 1999
Good vs Evil INS Agent Troi 1999
Charmed Dantalian 1998
L.A. Doctors Dr. Diane DiArco 1998
Race Chungmi Kong 1998
The Truman Show Chloe 1998
Deep Impact Marianne Duclos 1998
Deep Rising Leila 1998
Gattaca Head Nurse 1997
Kindred: The Embraced Mai Sung 1996
Evil Obsession Samantha 1996
Virtuosity Woman with Video Camera 1995
Sliders Mary 1995
For Better or Worse Bartender 1995
Vanishing Son Dinah Lai 1995
Chicago Hope Jackie Wang 1994
One West Waikiki Mandi 1994
Knight Rider 2010 Kabuki 1994
NYPD Blue Thelma Levy 1993
SeaQuest 2032 Sakata 1993
Lois & Clark: The New Adventures of Superman Sweet Tart 1993
Doogie Howser, M.D. Soon Lee Keun 1989
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙