Uno Henning

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 28

Birth Name

Knut Uno Henning

Born

Saturday, 11 May 1895

Died

Saturday, 16 May 1970

Actor Filmography

Cinema Europe: The Other Hollywood Joe, a barber's assistant 1995
A Dream Play Alfred / Alfred, officeren 1963
Foreign Intrigue Imposter 1951
Escape from Dartmoor Joe - a Barber's Assistant / Joe, a Barber's Assistant 1929
Three Loves Henry Leblanc 1929
The Love of Jeanne Ney Andreas Labov 1927
Ett farligt frieri Suitor 1919
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Cinema Europe: The Other Hollywood Joe, a barber's assistant 1995
A Dream Play Alfred / Alfred, officeren 1963
Foreign Intrigue Imposter 1951
Escape from Dartmoor Joe - a Barber's Assistant / Joe, a Barber's Assistant 1929
Three Loves Henry Leblanc 1929
The Love of Jeanne Ney Andreas Labov 1927
Ett farligt frieri Suitor 1919
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙