Urszula

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 26

Birth Name

Urszula Kasprzak

Born

Sunday, 07 February 1960

Actor Filmography

Och, Karol Jola (as Urszula Kasprzak) 1985
Alabama Herself 1985
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Och, Karol Jola (as Urszula Kasprzak) 1985
Alabama Herself 1985
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙