Uschi Digard

Actor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 29

Birth Name

Ursula Bernell

Born

Sunday, 15 August 1948

Actress Filmography

Bad Biology Porno Loop Actress 2008
Pandora Peaks Narrator 2001
Slaves of Sin Herself 1999
The Best of Sex and Violence Herself (Archive Footage) 1981
Beneath the Valley of the Ultra-Vixens Super Soul 1979
Fantasm Comes Again Leslie (segment "Straw Dolls") 1977
The Kentucky Fried Movie Woman in Shower (segment "Catholic High School Girls in Trouble") (as Ursula Digard) 1977
Can I Do It 'Till I Need Glasses? Showgirl 1977
Chesty Anderson U.S. Navy Baron's Girlfriend #1 1976
World of Sexual Fantasy Super Girl 1976
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Bad Biology Porno Loop Actress 2008
Pandora Peaks Narrator 2001
Slaves of Sin Herself 1999
The Best of Sex and Violence Herself (Archive Footage) 1981
Beneath the Valley of the Ultra-Vixens Super Soul 1979
Fantasm Comes Again Leslie (segment "Straw Dolls") 1977
The Kentucky Fried Movie Woman in Shower (segment "Catholic High School Girls in Trouble") (as Ursula Digard) 1977
Can I Do It 'Till I Need Glasses? Showgirl 1977
Chesty Anderson U.S. Navy Baron's Girlfriend #1 1976
World of Sexual Fantasy Super Girl 1976
Ilsa, Harem Keeper of the Oil Sheiks Inga Lindström 1976
C.B. Hustlers The C.B. Hustlers 1976
The Killer Elite Girl at Party (uncredited) 1975
Ilsa: She Wolf of the SS Prisoner in Pressurized Chamber (uncredited) 1975
Supervixens Telephone Operator 1975
Kitty Can't Help It Lady in Hotel Room 1975
The Black Gestapo Kojah's Girl 1975
If You Don't Stop It... You'll Go Blind!!! Various Big-Boobed Characters 1975
Inside Amy Lois 1974
Truck Stop Women Truck Stop Woman 1974
The Dicktator The Russian Delight 1974
Superchick Mayday 1973
The Black Alley Cats Party Guest in Black 1973
The Roommates Orgy girl 1973
Cries of Ecstasy, Blows of Death Reina 1973
Prison Girls Cindy (as Ushie Digard) 1972
Wild Honey Lesbian Cult Member 1972
Hollywood Babylon Party Guest / Marlene Dietrich 1972
Street of a Thousand Pleasures Slave Girl - Biggest Breasts 1972
Blood Sabbath Witch 1972
Below the Belt Denise 1971
A Touch of Sweden Sherry Bignurse (as Ushi Digart) 1971
The Big Snatch Colette 1971
The Toy Box Laura (uncredited) 1971
The Seven Minutes Brunette 1971
The Exotic Dreams of Casanova Monique De Ville (as Brigette) 1971
Red, White and Blue himself 1971
The Cult Ivor's Mother 1971
Up Your Alley Spumoni #1 1971
Pinocchio Lesbian 1971
The Pimp Primer Party Guest 1970
Cherry, Harry & Raquel! Soul 1970
Roxanna Lesbian in Gloves 1970
The Madam Sissy 1969
The Scavengers Lucile 1969
The Cut-Throats General's Secretary (uncredited) 1969
The Kill - 1968

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙