Val Emanuel

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 54

Birth Name

Valeria Emanuel

Actress Filmography

A Star Is Born Bedroom girl 2018
Straight Outta Compton Girl (as Valerie Emanuel) 2015
How Human Are You? Herself 2014
All Cheerleaders Die Bikini Girl 2013
Blackie Sack Linda Okowski-Washington 2013
True Blood Day Walking Vampire 2008
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

A Star Is Born Bedroom girl 2018
Straight Outta Compton Girl (as Valerie Emanuel) 2015
How Human Are You? Herself 2014
All Cheerleaders Die Bikini Girl 2013
Blackie Sack Linda Okowski-Washington 2013
True Blood Day Walking Vampire 2008
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙