Val Lehman

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 46

Birth Name

Valerie Kathleen Willis

Born

Monday, 15 March 1943

Actress Filmography

The End Kelly 2020
I'm a Celebrity, Get Me Out of Here! Herself, Self 2015
Secrets & Lies Patricia 2014
The Strange Calls Elaine 2012
Charlie & Boots Bowling Lady Driver 2009
City Homicide Dorothy Denzel 2007
What a Year Self 2006
Where Are They Now Self - Guest 2006
20 to 1 Self 2005
Temptation Self 2005
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

The End Kelly 2020
I'm a Celebrity, Get Me Out of Here! Herself, Self 2015
Secrets & Lies Patricia 2014
The Strange Calls Elaine 2012
Charlie & Boots Bowling Lady Driver 2009
City Homicide Dorothy Denzel 2007
What a Year Self 2006
Where Are They Now Self - Guest 2006
20 to 1 Self 2005
Temptation Self 2005
MDA Rita O'Reilly 2002
I Love 1980's Self 2001
Pizza Bea Smith 2000
Something in the Air Joyce Cassidy 2000
After They Were Famous Herself 1999
All Saints Maggie Brooks 1998
Good Guys Bad Guys Rose Kinsella 1997
Wilderness Vet 1996
Ken Dodd: An Audience with Ken Dodd Self - Audience Member 1994
Blue Heelers Bonnie Crossing, Ivy Henderson 1994
A Fortunate Life Bert's Mother 1985
Kitty and the Bagman Big Lil 1982
Power Without Glory Woman in lane 1976
Tandarra Dinner Guest 1976
Homicide Nurse 1964
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙