Valentín Tornos

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 8

Birth Name

Valentín Tornos López

Born

Monday, 04 January 1904

Died

Sunday, 19 September 1976

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Trending Movies

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙