Valerie Arem

Actor · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 48

Birth Name

Valerie Michelle Bowles

Born

Friday, 12 December 1969

Actress Filmography

Mirai Grandma (Young) / Additional Voices 2018
Ever After High: Epic Winter Female Narrator 2016
Ever After High: Dragon Games Female Narrator 2016
Ever After High: Way Too Wonderland Female Narrator 2015
The Phoenix Incident Operator 2015
Ever After High Female Narrator (voice), Female Narrator 2013
Shelf Life Amazonia 2011
Persona 4: The Animation Eri Minami 2011
.hack//SIGN Morganna 2002
Geneshaft Beatrice Ratio 2001
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Mirai Grandma (Young) / Additional Voices 2018
Ever After High: Epic Winter Female Narrator 2016
Ever After High: Dragon Games Female Narrator 2016
Ever After High: Way Too Wonderland Female Narrator 2015
The Phoenix Incident Operator 2015
Ever After High Female Narrator (voice), Female Narrator 2013
Shelf Life Amazonia 2011
Persona 4: The Animation Eri Minami 2011
.hack//SIGN Morganna 2002
Geneshaft Beatrice Ratio 2001
Burn-Up Excess Additional Voices 1997
Sailor Moon Haikyun (voice) 1992

Producer Filmography

Shelf Life 2011
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙