Vampiro

Actor · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 49

Birth Name

Ian Richard Hodgkinson

Born

Wednesday, 31 May 1967

Actor Filmography

Nail in the Coffin: The Fall and Rise of Vampiro Himself / Self 2020
Shoot 2 Thrill Himself 2015
Lucha Underground Vampiro 2014
Insane Clown Posse Theater Vampiro 2013
WWE: The Rise and Fall of WCW Vampiro (archive footage) 2009
XPW: Cold Day in Hell Himself 2008
Wrestling Society X Vampiro, Himself 2007
101 Reasons Not to Be a Pro Wrestler Himself 2005
TNA Xplosion Vampiro 2002
Pay It Forward Vampiro 2000
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Nail in the Coffin: The Fall and Rise of Vampiro Himself / Self 2020
Shoot 2 Thrill Himself 2015
Lucha Underground Vampiro 2014
Insane Clown Posse Theater Vampiro 2013
WWE: The Rise and Fall of WCW Vampiro (archive footage) 2009
XPW: Cold Day in Hell Himself 2008
Wrestling Society X Vampiro, Himself 2007
101 Reasons Not to Be a Pro Wrestler Himself 2005
TNA Xplosion Vampiro 2002
Pay It Forward Vampiro 2000
WCW Uncensored Vampiro 2000
WCW SuperBrawl 2000 Vampiro 2000
WCW Monday Nitro Vampiro, El Vampiro 1995

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙