Vana O'Brien

Actor
46

Birth Name

Vana Gay Heflin

Born

Sunday, 20 June 1943

Actress Filmography

Adoptable Lois Fishman 2016
Documentary Now! Lorraine Addison 2015
My Own Private River Sharon Waters 2011
Transmorphers: Fall Of Man Grandma 2009
Raising Flagg Aunt Edith 2007
Elephant P.E. Instructor 2003
Where the Truth Lies Judge 1999
Dead by Sunset Mary Cunningham 1995
Moment of Truth: Why My Daughter? Judge Turkell 1993
The Wee Sing Train Old Grey Mare (voice) 1993
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Adoptable Lois Fishman 2016
Documentary Now! Lorraine Addison 2015
My Own Private River Sharon Waters 2011
Transmorphers: Fall Of Man Grandma 2009
Raising Flagg Aunt Edith 2007
Elephant P.E. Instructor 2003
Where the Truth Lies Judge 1999
Dead by Sunset Mary Cunningham 1995
Moment of Truth: Why My Daughter? Judge Turkell 1993
The Wee Sing Train Old Grey Mare (voice) 1993
Chrome Soldiers Dottie 1992
Wee Sing in the Marvelous Musical Mansion Aunty Annabella / Rachel 1992
My Own Private Idaho Sharon Waters 1991
Child of Darkness, Child of Light Mrs. Gallagher 1991
Dangerous Pursuit Maureen 1990
The Haunting of Sarah Hardy Aunt Caroline 1989
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙