Vanessa Evigan

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 50

Birth Name

Vanessa Lee Evigan

Born

Wednesday, 18 March 1981

Actress Filmography

Only God Can Gracie / Gracie (as Vanessa Lee Evigan) 2017
Born and Missing Ashley Thompson 2017
Smartass Bird 2016
I Know Where Lizzie Is Rebecca Holden 2016
CONtv Movie Night Herself 2015
The Morning After Stephanie 2015
Blood Ransom Anna (as Vanessa Lee Evigan) 2014
A Christmas Wedding Date Allison 2012
Underbelly Amber (as Vanessa Lee Evigan) 2012
Zombie Hamlet Kate Spangler (as Vanessa Lee Evigan) 2012
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Only God Can Gracie / Gracie (as Vanessa Lee Evigan) 2017
Born and Missing Ashley Thompson 2017
Smartass Bird 2016
I Know Where Lizzie Is Rebecca Holden 2016
CONtv Movie Night Herself 2015
The Morning After Stephanie 2015
Blood Ransom Anna (as Vanessa Lee Evigan) 2014
A Christmas Wedding Date Allison 2012
Underbelly Amber (as Vanessa Lee Evigan) 2012
Zombie Hamlet Kate Spangler (as Vanessa Lee Evigan) 2012
Every Other Holiday Lydia 2012
Sand Sharks Brenda Stone 2012
Christmas Mail 2010
In My Sleep Kelly (as Vanessa Lee Evigan) 2010
Project Solitude Mia 2009
Journey to the Center of the Earth Victoria Jansen 2008
In Plain Sight Victoria Ramirez 2008
Journey to the Center of the Earth 2008
Holiday in Handcuffs Katie Chandler 2007
Farce Of The Penguins Hilton Penguin (voice) (as Vanessa Lee Evigan) / Hilton Penguin (voice) 2007
Emily's Reasons Why Not Kristin 2006
How I Met Your Mother Kelly 2005
McBride: The Chameleon Murder Abigail Kramer 2005
Quiet Kill Milly Martin 2004
Net Games Peg Wallace 2003
Less than Perfect Sandy 2002
Sorority Boys Hot Girl 2002
Time Of Fear Samantha Jennings 2002
Norm Alison 1999
Earthquake in New York Alexandria Fuller 1998
Mel Susie 1998
You Wish Jill Willcox (as Vanessa Lee Evigan) 1997
Social Studies Sara Valentine 1997
Against the Grain Jenny Clemons 1993
Boy Meets World Kimberly 1993
Jack's Place Nicole Pierson 1992
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙