Vasiliy Solovev

Producer · Actor · Editor
IVA Star Rating : 46

Birth Name

Vasiliy Anatolevich Solovev

Born

Thursday, 21 August 1975

Actor Filmography

The Best Movie 3-DE Televedushchiy / телеведущий 2011
Ironiya lyubvi 2010
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Best Movie 3-DE Televedushchiy / телеведущий 2011
Ironiya lyubvi 2010

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙