Veronica Falcón

Actor · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 52

Birth Name

Verónica López Casa Madrid

Born

Monday, 08 August 1966

Actress Filmography

Jungle Cruise 2021
The Forever Purge Lydia 2021
Voyagers Marianne Sancar 2021
The Falcon and the Winter Soldier Mama Donnya 2021
Haymaker Marisol 2021
The Starling Rosario Alvarez 2021
Perry Mason Lupe Gibbs 2020
Why Women Kill Catherine 2020
Perpetual Grace, LTD Clara 2019
Room 104 Rosa 2017
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Jungle Cruise 2021
The Forever Purge Lydia 2021
Voyagers Marianne Sancar 2021
The Falcon and the Winter Soldier Mama Donnya 2021
Haymaker Marisol 2021
The Starling Rosario Alvarez 2021
Perry Mason Lupe Gibbs 2020
Why Women Kill Catherine 2020
Perpetual Grace, LTD Clara 2019
Room 104 Rosa 2017
Queen of the South Camila Vargas 2016
The Zoo Herself - Guest 2016
A Monster with a Thousand Heads Lorena Morgan 2016
Find a Boyfriend for My Wife... PLEASE! Mujer Converible 2016
The Heirs Fulgueira 2015
Eddie Reynolds y Los Ángeles de Acero Recepcionista del hotel 2015
Una Ultima y Nos Vamos Casilda 2015
Tiempos Felices Tía de Mónica 2015
Sugar Kisses Diabla 2013
El Edificio Doña Brigida 2013
Celebrity Page Self 2013
Mirar atrás Matilda 2013
El Señor de los Cielos Mirta 'Mirtita' Saavedra 2013
Cinnamon Aurora García 2013
Noches con Platanito Herself. Interview 2013
Sr. Ávila Madre Ismael 2013
Aquí entre nos Elsa Vendedora Bienes Raíces 2012
Days of Grace La Madrina 2011
Saving Private Perez Mujer árabe 2011
Te presento a Laura Jefa Andrea 2010
Not Forgotten Reina 2009
Capadocia Cayetana 2008
La rosa de Guadalupe Alma, Directora, Griselda, Samanta, Verónica 2008
Locked Up Abroad Carmela 2007
Trece miedos Mamá Nico 2007
Vecinos Hermana, Maestra del Pato 2005
American Latino TV Herself - Guest 2004
La familia P. Luche Labiuda 2002
Midaq Alley Kika 1995
Sábado gigante Jurado (as Veronica Falcon) 1962
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙