Victor Aaron

Actor · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 51

Birth Name

Victor Aaron Ramirez

Born

Tuesday, 11 September 1956

Died

Wednesday, 04 September 1996

Actor Filmography

King of the Hill John Redcorn 1997
Bulletproof Hispanic Man 1996
Crazy Horse Touch the Clouds 1996
The Sunchaser Webster Skyhorse 1996
Dead Man's Walk Gomez 1996
The Rockford Files: Godfather Knows Best Mercer Pinetree 1996
A Perry Mason Mystery: The Case of the Grimacing Governor John Sleepwater 1994
Burke's Law Oscar 1994
Geronimo: An American Legend Ulzana 1993
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman Pawnee Elder 1993
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

King of the Hill John Redcorn 1997
Bulletproof Hispanic Man 1996
Crazy Horse Touch the Clouds 1996
The Sunchaser Webster Skyhorse 1996
Dead Man's Walk Gomez 1996
The Rockford Files: Godfather Knows Best Mercer Pinetree 1996
A Perry Mason Mystery: The Case of the Grimacing Governor John Sleepwater 1994
Burke's Law Oscar 1994
Geronimo: An American Legend Ulzana 1993
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman Pawnee Elder 1993

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙