Victor of Aquitaine

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 56

Birth Name

Victor Fischbarg

Born

Tuesday, 08 October 1968

Actor Filmography

The Mysteries of Laura Beno 2014
The Canyons Randall 2013
Pig Death Machine Milkbone 2013
Dating in the Middle Ages Jerard 2011
Victorious Maurice The Waiter (as Victor Fischbarg) 2010
Angels & Demons Vatican Choir Member 2009
True Blood Crazed Vampire 2008
United 300 Lars (as Victor Fischbarg) 2007
Get Rich Or Die Tryin' Drug Buyer (as Victor Fischbarg) 2005
Secretos Dr. Raymundo Moreno, Sleezy landlord 2004
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Mysteries of Laura Beno 2014
The Canyons Randall 2013
Pig Death Machine Milkbone 2013
Dating in the Middle Ages Jerard 2011
Victorious Maurice The Waiter (as Victor Fischbarg) 2010
Angels & Demons Vatican Choir Member 2009
True Blood Crazed Vampire 2008
United 300 Lars (as Victor Fischbarg) 2007
Get Rich Or Die Tryin' Drug Buyer (as Victor Fischbarg) 2005
Secretos Dr. Raymundo Moreno, Sleezy landlord 2004
Scumrock Charles Coddington 2002
Fame Whore George 1997
Mod Fuck Explosion X-Ray Spex (Mod) 1994
Terminal USA Tom Sawyer the Lawyer 1993
Hippy Porn L 1993
Fame Harvey Finsecker (as Victor Fischbarg) 1980
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙