Victoria Osteen

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 26

Birth Name

Victoria Illoff

Born

Tuesday, 28 March 1961

Actress Filmography

HuffPost Live Conversations Herself 2014
Home & Family Self, Self (archive footage) 2012
Oprah's Next Chapter Herself 2012
Piers Morgan Tonight Himself 2011
Good Morning America Self - Guest 1975
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

HuffPost Live Conversations Herself 2014
Home & Family Self, Self (archive footage) 2012
Oprah's Next Chapter Herself 2012
Piers Morgan Tonight Himself 2011
Good Morning America Self - Guest 1975
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙