Victoria Silvstedt

Actor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 55
Karin Victoria Silvstedt is a Swedish model, actress, singer, and television personality.

Karin Victoria Silvstedt is a Swedish model, actress, singer, and television personality.

Birth Name

Karen Victoria Silverstedt

Born

Thursday, 19 September 1974

Actress Filmography

Efter Fem Self - Guest 2019
Super vacanze di Natale (archive footage) 2017
Wahlgrens värld Self 2016
Ett jobb för Berg Self 2015
Parneviks Self 2015
Nos chers voisins Kelly, la nouvelle compagne de l'ex-mari de Karine 2012
Just for the Record Sarah Freidreichs 2010
Heartbreaker La fille du cabriolet / Girl With Convertible 2010
Skavlan Self - Guest 2009
Victoria Silvstedt: My Perfect Life Self 2008
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Efter Fem Self - Guest 2019
Super vacanze di Natale (archive footage) 2017
Wahlgrens värld Self 2016
Ett jobb för Berg Self 2015
Parneviks Self 2015
Nos chers voisins Kelly, la nouvelle compagne de l'ex-mari de Karine 2012
Just for the Record Sarah Freidreichs 2010
Heartbreaker La fille du cabriolet / Girl With Convertible 2010
Skavlan Self - Guest 2009
Victoria Silvstedt: My Perfect Life Self 2008
Celebrity Juice Self 2008
Un'estate al mare Eva 2008
Matrimonio alle Bahamas Patricia Di Giacomo 2007
Ett herrans liv Herself 2006
Strictly Come Dancing: It Takes Two Self 2004
Fashion News Live Herself 2004
The Soup Self 2004
Open Access Self 2004
The Bronx Bunny Show Self 2003
My Life with Stars and Stripes Wendy 2003
Cruel Game Ingrid 2002
Sting of the Black Scorpion Hourglass 2002
Boat Trip Inga 2002
Bo' Selecta! Self 2002
Out Cold Inga 2001
Black Scorpion Hourglass 2001
Body Guards - Guardie del corpo sè stessa / Self 2000
Naken Rosita 2000
The Independent Blossom 2000
Ivans xtc. Melanie 2000
Son of the Beach Eva Rommel 2000
Playboy: Playmate Erotic Adventures Self 1999
Playboy Playmates of the Year: The 90's Self - Playmate of the Year 1997 1999
Playboy: Playmate Pajama Party Self 1999
Beach Movie Stephanie 1998
Malibu, CA Inga 1998
BASEketball Victoria Silvstedt 1998
Playboy Video Playmate Calendar 1998 Self - Miss December 1997
Playboy Video Centerfold: Playmate of the Year Victoria Silvstedt Self 1997
Unhappily Ever After Brandi 1995
Shooting Stars Self 1993
Eurotrash Guest Presenter, Self 1993
Late Night with Conan O'Brien Herself 1993
Melrose Place Blonde, Ingrid 1992

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙