Vigen Stepanyan

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 26

Birth Name

Vigen Borisovitch Stepanyan

Born

Wednesday, 08 October 1952

Died

Tuesday, 19 January 2021

Actor Filmography

Crossing Andrei's grandfather 2019
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Crossing Andrei's grandfather 2019
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙