Virginia Dwyer

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 28

Birth Name

Virginia Gorman

Born

Friday, 19 December 1919

Died

Monday, 20 August 2012

Actress Filmography

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙