Vivi Gioi

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 28

Birth Name

Vivien Trumpy

Born

Friday, 02 January 1914

Died

Sunday, 27 July 1975

Actress Filmography

Kill the Wickeds Molly Warner / Molly Verner 1967
Rice Girl Madre di Elena / Maria Nardi 1956
La portatrice di pane Jeanne Fortier aka Lise Perrin / Jeanne Fortier 1950
Women Without Names Hilda von Schwartzendorf the Nazi / Hilda von Schwartzendorf 1950
Tragic Hunt Daniela 'Lili Marlene' 1947
Service de nuit Hélène Jansen 1944
Dopo divorzieremo Grace Peterson 1940
Red Roses Clara 1940
Mister Max Dolly / Dolly (as Vivien Diesca) 1937
But It's Nothing Serious Matilde 1937
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Kill the Wickeds Molly Warner / Molly Verner 1967
Rice Girl Madre di Elena / Maria Nardi 1956
La portatrice di pane Jeanne Fortier aka Lise Perrin / Jeanne Fortier 1950
Women Without Names Hilda von Schwartzendorf the Nazi / Hilda von Schwartzendorf 1950
Tragic Hunt Daniela 'Lili Marlene' 1947
Service de nuit Hélène Jansen 1944
Dopo divorzieremo Grace Peterson 1940
Red Roses Clara 1940
Mister Max Dolly / Dolly (as Vivien Diesca) 1937
But It's Nothing Serious Matilde 1937
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙