Vivian Hsu

Actor · Executive Producer · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 53
Vivian Hsu is a Taiwanese singer and actress.

Vivian Hsu is a Taiwanese singer and actress.

Birth Name

Shu Chuan Hsu

Born

Wednesday, 19 March 1975

Actress Filmography

Little Big Women Yu / Chen Wan-yu 2020
Dream Raider Li Li-An 2020
Mayday Life 2019
The Tag Along: Devil Fish Huang Ya-Hui / Huang Yahui 2018
(Sex) Appeal Fang Anyu / Fang An-Yu 2014
Lock Me Up, Tie Him Down Tiffany 2014
Saving Mother Robot Cao Yi 2013
Machi Action Female Star 2013
Warriors of the Rainbow: Seediq Bale II Obing Tadao aka Hatsuko Takayama 2011
The Sorcerer and the White Snake Ice Harpy 2011
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Little Big Women Yu / Chen Wan-yu 2020
Dream Raider Li Li-An 2020
Mayday Life 2019
The Tag Along: Devil Fish Huang Ya-Hui / Huang Yahui 2018
(Sex) Appeal Fang Anyu / Fang An-Yu 2014
Lock Me Up, Tie Him Down Tiffany 2014
Saving Mother Robot Cao Yi 2013
Machi Action Female Star 2013
Warriors of the Rainbow: Seediq Bale II Obing Tadao aka Hatsuko Takayama 2011
The Sorcerer and the White Snake Ice Harpy 2011
Warriors of the Rainbow: Seediq Bale I Obing Tadao aka Hatsuko Takayama 2011
Juliets Hsiu-Chu (Segment "Juliet's Choice") 2010
Fire of Conscience Ellen 2010
Hot Summer Days Wasabi 2010
If You Are the One Pregnant candidate 2008
The Knot Wang Biyun 2006
One Last Dance Mae 2006
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed Aisha, Aisha (voice) 2002
The Accidental Spy Yong 2001
Ai shang 100% ying xiong Tinny Chung 1997
Dragon from Shaolin Siu-Suen / Xuan 1996
Hunting List Siu Hung 1994

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙