Vladislav Tretiak

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 44

Birth Name

Vladislav Aleksandrovich Tretiak

Born

Friday, 25 April 1952

Actor Filmography

Red Army Himself 2014
30 for 30 Himself - 1980 Soviet hockey player 2009
Street Racer Nikita 2008
Do You Believe in Miracles? The Story of the 1980 U.S. Hockey Team Himself 2001
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Red Army Himself 2014
30 for 30 Himself - 1980 Soviet hockey player 2009
Street Racer Nikita 2008
Do You Believe in Miracles? The Story of the 1980 U.S. Hockey Team Himself 2001
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙