W.G. Foxley

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

William Geoffrey Foxley

Born

Friday, 17 August 1923

Died

Sunday, 05 December 2010

Actor Filmography

Battle of Britain Squadron Leader Evans 1969
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Battle of Britain Squadron Leader Evans 1969
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙