Walter Baumgartner

Actor
25

Birth Name

Walter Ernst Baumgartner

Born

Wednesday, 16 November 1904

Died

Friday, 03 October 1997

Actor Filmography

Jack The Ripper Piano Player 1976
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Jack The Ripper Piano Player 1976
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙