Wesley Willis

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Wesley Lawrence Willis

Born

Friday, 31 May 1963

Died

Thursday, 21 August 2003

Actor Filmography

The People Vs. George Lucas Himself - Artist & Musician (archive footage) 2010
Wesley Willis's Joyrides Himself (archive footage) 2008
Derailroaded Himself (archive footage) 2005
Wesley Willis Himself 2003
Out of the Loop Himself 1997
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The People Vs. George Lucas Himself - Artist & Musician (archive footage) 2010
Wesley Willis's Joyrides Himself (archive footage) 2008
Derailroaded Himself (archive footage) 2005
Wesley Willis Himself 2003
Out of the Loop Himself 1997
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙