Wilbert Awdry

Writer · Creator · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 54

Birth Name

Wilbert Vere Awdry

Born

Thursday, 15 June 1911

Died

Friday, 21 March 1997

Actor Filmography

Bookmark Self 1983
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Bookmark Self 1983
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙