William A. Carroll

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 8

Birth Name

William Arthur Carroll

Born

Saturday, 09 January 1875

Died

Thursday, 26 January 1928

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙