William Austin

Editor
IVA Star Rating : 32

Birth Name

William Nelson Austin

Born

Wednesday, 28 January 1903

Died

Tuesday, 28 December 1993

1953 Oscar Best Film Editing Nominated
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙