William Diehl

Writer · Director · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 50

Birth Name

Jr. William Francis Diehl

Born

Thursday, 04 December 1924

Died

Friday, 24 November 2006

Actor Filmography

Sharky's Machine Percy 1981
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Sharky's Machine Percy 1981

Director Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙