William Reiss

Writer · Director · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 30

Birth Name

William Arthur Reiss

Born

Tuesday, 04 May 1976

Actor Filmography

Fish Hooks Chloe 2010
Chowder Bug #2, Monster, Princess, Two Headed Weirdo / Forearm Weirdo / Luteman 2007
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Fish Hooks Chloe 2010
Chowder Bug #2, Monster, Princess, Two Headed Weirdo / Forearm Weirdo / Luteman 2007

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

2010EmmyOutstanding Short-Format Animated Program Nominated
2008EmmyOutstanding Special Class - Short-Format Animated Programs Nominated
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙