Witney Carson

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 34

Birth Name

Witney Capri Carson

Born

Sunday, 17 October 1993

Actress Filmography

All That Self, Herself 2019
Dancing with the Stars: Juniors Self - Mentor: Akash & Kamri 2018
Celebs React Self 2016
Disneyland 60th Anniversary TV Special Self 2016
Dancin': It's on! Jennifer 2015
Hollywood Today Live Self 2015
The Real Self - Dancing with the Stars 2013
Hollywood Health Report Self - Guest 2013
60 Minutes Sports Self - Von's Dance Partner (segment "Von Miller") 2013
Home & Family Self 2012
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

All That Self, Herself 2019
Dancing with the Stars: Juniors Self - Mentor: Akash & Kamri 2018
Celebs React Self 2016
Disneyland 60th Anniversary TV Special Self 2016
Dancin': It's on! Jennifer 2015
Hollywood Today Live Self 2015
The Real Self - Dancing with the Stars 2013
Hollywood Health Report Self - Guest 2013
60 Minutes Sports Self - Von's Dance Partner (segment "Von Miller") 2013
Home & Family Self 2012
Steve Harvey Self 2012
The Doctors Self 2008
Catch 21 Self - Host 2008
Access Hollywood Herself (archive footage) 2006
So You Think You Can Dance Self, Self - All-Star, Self - Contestant 2005
Dancing with the Stars Self - Partner: Carlos PenaVega, Self - Partner: Frankie Muniz, Self - Partner: Alfonso Ribeiro, Self - Partner: Kel Mitchell, Self - Partner: Milo Manheim, Self - Partner: Chris Soules, Self - Partner: Cody Simpson, Self - Partner: Vanilla Ice, Self - Partner: Von Miller, Self - Partner: The Miz, Self - Partner: Chris Mazdzer, Self - Partner: Chris Kattan, Self - Side-By-Side Professional, Self - Partner: Wanya Morris, Self - Trio Partner: Wanyá Morris & Lindsay Arnold, Self - Dancer 2005
The Insider Herself (archive footage), Herself 2004
The Bachelor Self - Audience Member 2002
The View Herself - Dancing with the Stars 1997
Extra with Billy Bush Self, Self (archive footage), Self - Dancing with the Stars, Self - Winner, Dancing with the Stars 1994
All That Self 1994
Inside Edition Self - Dancing with the Stars, Self - Winner, Dancing with the Stars 1988
Entertainment Tonight Self, Herself, Herself (archive footage) 1981
2015EmmyOutstanding Choreography Nominated
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙