Wladyslaw Hancza

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 29

Birth Name

Wladyslaw Tosik

Born

Thursday, 18 May 1905

Died

Saturday, 19 November 1977

Actor Filmography

Granica Minister 1978
Kochaj albo rzuć Władysław Kargul 1977
Doktor Judym Director Kalinowski 1975
The Story of Sin Dr. Wielgosinski 1975
The Deluge Janusz Radziwill 1974
Nie ma mocnych Wladyslaw Kargul 1974
Dzieciol Maksymilian Przebóg-Laski 1970
Colonel Wolodyjowski Nowowiejski 1969
Stawka wieksza niz zycie Count Edwin Wasowski 1968
Our Folks Władysław Kargul 1967
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Granica Minister 1978
Kochaj albo rzuć Władysław Kargul 1977
Doktor Judym Director Kalinowski 1975
The Story of Sin Dr. Wielgosinski 1975
The Deluge Janusz Radziwill 1974
Nie ma mocnych Wladyslaw Kargul 1974
Dzieciol Maksymilian Przebóg-Laski 1970
Colonel Wolodyjowski Nowowiejski 1969
Stawka wieksza niz zycie Count Edwin Wasowski 1968
Our Folks Władysław Kargul 1967
The Ashes Rafal's Father 1965
Upal Prime Minister 1964
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙