Yailene Sierra

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 45

Birth Name

Yailene Sierra Rodríguez

Born

Wednesday, 20 March 1974

Actress Filmography

Wasp Network Luis Posada Carriles' Interviewer #3 2020
Yuli Professora 1 2018
Los buenos demonios Sara 2018
Últimos días en La Habana 2017
El acompañante 2016
The Wedding Mirta 2013
The Sleeping Voice Carmen 2011
El Síndrome de Ulises Blanca Morón 2007
Habana Blues Caridad 2005
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Wasp Network Luis Posada Carriles' Interviewer #3 2020
Yuli Professora 1 2018
Los buenos demonios Sara 2018
Últimos días en La Habana 2017
El acompañante 2016
The Wedding Mirta 2013
The Sleeping Voice Carmen 2011
El Síndrome de Ulises Blanca Morón 2007
Habana Blues Caridad 2005
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙