Yan Tsapnik

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 50

Birth Name

Yan Yurevich Tsapnik

Born

Thursday, 15 August 1968

Actor Filmography

Palma Igor Polskiy / Igor Polsky 2021
Upon the Magic Roads Spalnik / sleeping bag 2021
Posledniy ministr Tikhomirov 2020
Lev Yashin. Vratar moey mechty TASS journalist 2019
Elefant Roman 2019
Komanda mechty Stepan Vershinin 2019
Trudnosti vyzhivaniya Shchukin 2019
Leaving Afghanistan Abdasalamov 2019
Gogol Bomgart 2019
Prazdnik Georgiy Voskresensky / Georgiy Voskresenskiy 2019
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Palma Igor Polskiy / Igor Polsky 2021
Upon the Magic Roads Spalnik / sleeping bag 2021
Posledniy ministr Tikhomirov 2020
Lev Yashin. Vratar moey mechty TASS journalist 2019
Elefant Roman 2019
Komanda mechty Stepan Vershinin 2019
Trudnosti vyzhivaniya Shchukin 2019
Leaving Afghanistan Abdasalamov 2019
Gogol Bomgart 2019
Prazdnik Georgiy Voskresensky / Georgiy Voskresenskiy 2019
Temporary Difficulties 2018
Gogol. A Terrible Vengeance Bomgart / Bomgart - doctor 2018
Gogol. Viy Бомгарт (врач) / Bomgart 2018
Ice Seva / Vsevolod Igorevich Shulzhenko 2018
Detki naprokat Byvshiy klient Ulyany 2017
The Partner Drakon / Dracon 2017
Gogol. Nachalo Bomgart - doctor 2017
Odnoklassnitsy. #Novyypovorot Nachalnik Kati 2017
Ded Moroz. Bitva Magov 2016
Yolki 5 Penguin seller 2016
Zhenikh Policeman 2016
All About Men Vladimir Igorevich 2016
Sparta 2016
Odnoklassnitsy Nachalnik Kati / Boss 2016
Pyatnitsa Vadim Ravilevich 2016
Election Day 2 Head of the CEC 2016
Stavka na lyubov Sergey Vladimirovich / Car Dealership Director 2016
30 svidaniy Valeron 2016
Samyy luchshiy den! Chief of department of internal affairs 2015
The Method Slepoi, Zhora 2015
Odnoy levoy Doctor 2015
Prizrak Gena / Гена 2015
Paws, Bones & Rock'n'roll Makar 2014
Yolki 1914 Aleksandr Arkadevich 2014
Gorko! 2 Boris Ivanovich / Natasha's stepfather 2014
The House in the Heart Maks 2014
Fizruk Khromulya 2014
Odnoklassniki.ru: naCLICKay udachu Traffic cop 2013
Gorko! Boris Ivanovich / Natasha's stepfather 2013
Supermenedzher, ili Motyga sudby Okhrannik / bodyguard 2011
Law of the Lawless Artur 2002
Tikhie omuty Vadik 2000
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙