Yi Lu

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 46

Birth Name

Lu Yi

Born

Tuesday, 06 January 1976

Actor Filmography

The Legend of Qin Ge Nie 2015
The Palace Yongzheng Emperor 2013
Tears in Heaven Mi Yifan 2012
The Sino-Japanese War at Sea 1894 Deng Shichang 2012
Confucius Ji Sunfei 2010
Sex and the Beauties Gutsie 2004
World Film Report Himself 2002
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Legend of Qin Ge Nie 2015
The Palace Yongzheng Emperor 2013
Tears in Heaven Mi Yifan 2012
The Sino-Japanese War at Sea 1894 Deng Shichang 2012
Confucius Ji Sunfei 2010
Sex and the Beauties Gutsie 2004
World Film Report Himself 2002
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙