Yoriko Angeline

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Yoriko Angeline Agus Pebrianto

Born

Friday, 23 August 2002

Actress Filmography

Ustad Milenial Susan 2021
Milea Wati 2020
Dilan 1991 Wati 2019
After Met You Ara 2019
Dilan 1990 Wati 2018
After School Horror 2 Eva 2017
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ustad Milenial Susan 2021
Milea Wati 2020
Dilan 1991 Wati 2019
After Met You Ara 2019
Dilan 1990 Wati 2018
After School Horror 2 Eva 2017
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙