Yoshino Takamori

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 50

Birth Name

Yoshino Matsui

Born

Saturday, 23 November 1963

Actress Filmography

Attack on Titan: Chronicle Carla Yeager (voice) 2020
Attack on Titan: Junior High Carla (voice) 2015
Attack on Titan: The Wings of Freedom Carla Jaeger (voice) 2015
Attack on Titan Crimson Bow and Arrow Carla Jaeger (voice) 2014
Barakamon Emi Handa (voice) 2014
Eiga Kureyon Shinchan: Bakauma! B-kyu gurume sabaibaru!! Female Masked Sushi (voice) 2013
Attack on Titan Carla Jaeger 2013
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood Trisha Elric (voice), Trisha Elric 2009
Eiga de tôjô! Tamagotchi dokidoki! Uchû no maigotchi?! Mamamametchi / Mamametchi 2007
Fullmetal Alchemist Sloth (voice), Juliet Douglas (voice), Trisha Elric (voice), Sloth / Trisha Elric (voice), Juliet Douglas / Sloth (voice) 2003
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Attack on Titan: Chronicle Carla Yeager (voice) 2020
Attack on Titan: Junior High Carla (voice) 2015
Attack on Titan: The Wings of Freedom Carla Jaeger (voice) 2015
Attack on Titan Crimson Bow and Arrow Carla Jaeger (voice) 2014
Barakamon Emi Handa (voice) 2014
Eiga Kureyon Shinchan: Bakauma! B-kyu gurume sabaibaru!! Female Masked Sushi (voice) 2013
Attack on Titan Carla Jaeger 2013
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood Trisha Elric (voice), Trisha Elric 2009
Eiga de tôjô! Tamagotchi dokidoki! Uchû no maigotchi?! Mamamametchi / Mamametchi 2007
Fullmetal Alchemist Sloth (voice), Juliet Douglas (voice), Trisha Elric (voice), Sloth / Trisha Elric (voice), Juliet Douglas / Sloth (voice) 2003
Maburaho Shino Akai 2003
Pokémon Erimo (voice) 1997
Yawara! Sore yuke koshinuke kizzu! Sayaka Honami 1992
Sailor Moon Maya Tohno (voice), Witch Viluy (voice) 1992
Nadia: The Secret of Fuzzy Nadia 1991
Lightning Trap: Leina and Laika Laika Strange / Sara Yamada 1990
Nadia: The Secret of Blue Water Nadia 1990
Project A-Ko 4: Final Ine (voice) 1989
City Hunter: .357 Magnum Reika (voice) 1989
Project A-Ko 3: Cinderella Rhapsody Ine (voice) 1988
Battle Royal High School Junko (voice) 1987
Grimm Masterpiece Theatre Princess (voice) 1987
Project A-Ko 2: Plot of the Daitokuji Financial Group Ine (voice) 1987
Rumic World: The Laughing Target Female Student A (voice) 1987
Project A-Ko Ine 1986
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙