Yotuel Romero

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 29

Birth Name

Yotuel Omar Romero Manzanares

Born

Wednesday, 06 October 1976

Actor Filmography

El acompañante Horacio Romero 2016
Tu cara me suena Self - Musical Guest 2011
El baile de San Juan Jacinto 2011
Radio Love 2008
Salvados Self - Interviewee 2008
The Drop Himself (as Yotuel) 2004
Un paso adelante Pável Rodríguez 2002
Hospital Central Vladimir 2000
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

El acompañante Horacio Romero 2016
Tu cara me suena Self - Musical Guest 2011
El baile de San Juan Jacinto 2011
Radio Love 2008
Salvados Self - Interviewee 2008
The Drop Himself (as Yotuel) 2004
Un paso adelante Pável Rodríguez 2002
Hospital Central Vladimir 2000
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙