Yumi Adachi

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 49

Birth Name

Yumi Hasegawa

Born

Monday, 14 September 1981

Actress Filmography

Suicide Forest Village Kotone Amasawa 2021
The Usuke Boys Miki 2018
Zenigata Rumi Sanada 2018
Miss Sherlock Sakura Wakasugi 2018
Tokyo Vampire Hotel Empress / Princess 2017
Tokyo Vampire Hotel Empress / Princess, Empress 2017
99.9: Criminal Lawyer Atsuko Ishikawa 2016
ST: Aka to Shiro no Sôsa File the Movie 2015
A Courtesan with Flowered Skin Asagiri / prostitute 2014
Seven Weeks Ayano 2014
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Suicide Forest Village Kotone Amasawa 2021
The Usuke Boys Miki 2018
Zenigata Rumi Sanada 2018
Miss Sherlock Sakura Wakasugi 2018
Tokyo Vampire Hotel Empress / Princess 2017
Tokyo Vampire Hotel Empress / Princess, Empress 2017
99.9: Criminal Lawyer Atsuko Ishikawa 2016
ST: Aka to Shiro no Sôsa File the Movie 2015
A Courtesan with Flowered Skin Asagiri / prostitute 2014
Seven Weeks Ayano 2014
Emergency Interrogation Room Rika Sawara 2014
xxxHOLiC Spider woman 2013
Omoni naitemasu Yukiko aoyama 2012
Toshi densetsu no onna 2012
Mameshiba Cubbish Puppy Karen / Karen Maki 2009
Anpanman: Star-Spirited Dollie Dollie 2006
Memories of Matsuko 2006
Loft Aya 2005
Star Kid Mika 1997
Lupin III: Farewell to Nostradamus Julia (voice) 1995
Rex: kyoryu monogatari 1993
Hitotsu yane no shita 1993
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙