Yuriy Kutsenko

Actor · Producer · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 60
Yuriy Georgiyevich Kutsenko, better known as Gosha Kutsenko, is a Russian actor, producer, singer, poet, and screenwriter. In 2008, he joined the United Russia political party. Kutsenko has appeared in high-profile films such as Mama Don't Cry, Antikiller, Night Watch, Lubov-Morkov, and Echelon Conspiracy.

Yuriy Georgiyevich Kutsenko, better known as Gosha Kutsenko, is a Russian actor, producer, singer, poet, and screenwriter. In 2008, he joined the United Russia political party. Kutsenko has appeared in high-profile films such as Mama Don't Cry, Antikiller, Night Watch, Lubov-Morkov, and Echelon Conspiracy.

Birth Name

Yuriy Georgievich Kutsenko

Born

Saturday, 20 May 1967

Links

Actor Filmography

#SidYAdoma Seryoga Dergach (as Gosha Kutsenko) 2020
Balkanska medja Aslanbek Jethojev (as Gosa Kucenko) 2020
The Brave Kolo 2019
The Balkan Line Bek 2019
Mistresses Oleg 2019
Pushkin Hills Markov 2018
House Arrest 2018
Kanikuly prezidenta 2018
About Love. For Adults Only Lyosha 2017
Yolki 5 Andrey 2016
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

#SidYAdoma Seryoga Dergach (as Gosha Kutsenko) 2020
Balkanska medja Aslanbek Jethojev (as Gosa Kucenko) 2020
The Brave Kolo 2019
The Balkan Line Bek 2019
Mistresses Oleg 2019
Pushkin Hills Markov 2018
House Arrest 2018
Kanikuly prezidenta 2018
About Love. For Adults Only Lyosha 2017
Yolki 5 Andrey 2016
Posledniy ment Police Captain Alexey Divov, Алексей Дивов (капитан полиции) 2015
Tri bogatyrya: Khod konem Pirate Potanya (voice) 2015
Star Kinozvezda (as Gosha Kutsenko) 2014
Zaletchiki Nikolay Aleksandrovich 2014
#Nerealnaya lyubov (as Gosha Kutsenko) 2014
Six Degrees of Celebration 3 Andrey (as Gosha Kutsenko) 2013
Courier from 'Paradise' Major Glazunov (as Gosha Kutsenko) 2013
Game of Truth Tolik 2013
Sokrovishcha O.K. Smotritel Bashni (as Gosha Kutsenko) 2013
The Return of Buratino 2013
Dzhentlmeny, udachi! Shatun 2012
And Here's What's Happening to Me Artyom 2012
Pokhozhdeniya bravogo soldata Shveyka (voice) 2012
Skazka. Est Пенькультурник 2012
The Talk Boris 2012
Tot eshchyo Karloson! Novitskiy (as Gosha Kutsenko) 2012
Samoubiytsy Mitus (as Gosha Kutsenko) 2012
August. Eighth Izvestnaya persona (as Gosha Kutsenko) 2012
Rzhevskiy protiv Napoleona 2012
The Darkest Hour Matvei 2011
Yolki 2 2011
The Practice of Beauty (as Gosha Kutsenko) 2011
Love-Carrot 3 Andrey Golubev 2011
Kompensatsiya Sergey (as Gosha Kutsenko) 2010
Samka 2010
Ironiya lyubvi General 2010
Antikiller D.K. Lis 2009
Kniga masterov Koshchey Bessmertnyy (as Gosha Kutsenko) 2009
Dark Planet: Rebellion Vepr (as Gosha Kutsenko) 2009
Echelon Conspiracy Russian General 2009
Dark Planet Vepr (as Gosha Kutsenko) 2008
Indigo Sukhanov 2008
Vsyo mogut koroli Max 2008
Derzkie dni Captain 2007
Paragraf 78 - Film vtoroy Gudvin 2007
Paragraph 78 Gudvin 2007
Junk Naked man (as Gosha Kutsenko) 2006
Sdvig 2006
Day Watch Ignat (as Gosha Kutsenko) 2006
Garpastum Aleksandr Blok 2005
Okhota na izyubrya Luchkov 2005
The Fall of the Empire Gibson 2005
Ot 180 i vyshe Alik (as Gosha Kutsenko) 2005
Turetskiy gambit Ismail-Bei (as Gosha Kutsenko) 2005
Mars Boris Nikitin 2004
Night Watch Ignat (as Gosha Kutsenko) 2004
Antikiller 2: Antiterror (as Yu.Kuzmenkov) 2003
Antikiller Major Korenev, aka Fox (Lis) 2002
Mama ne goryuy Arthur 1997
Burial of the Rats New Priest (as Yuri Kutsenko) 1995
Sny 1993
Deti chugunnykh bogov Fyodor 1993
Sledstvie vedut znatoki Смурин 1971

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙