Yusuke Santamaria

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 58
Yūsuke Nakayama , better known by his stage name Yūsuke Santamaria , is a Japanese actor and singer.

Yūsuke Nakayama , better known by his stage name Yūsuke Santamaria , is a Japanese actor and singer.

Birth Name

Yusuke Nakayama

Born

Friday, 12 March 1971

Actor Filmography

Ship of Theseus Shigeo Kanemaru 2020
One Piece: Stampede Buena Festa (voice) 2019
I Leave Work On Time Seiji Fukunaga 2019
Blue Hour Togashi 2019
Taberu Onna Tanabe 2018
The Stand-In Thief Ryosuke Todoroki 2017
Wilderness: Part Two Horiguchi 2017
Wilderness: Part One Horiguchi 2017
Birthday Card Soichiro 2016
Kinpika Hidehiko Hirohashi 2016
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ship of Theseus Shigeo Kanemaru 2020
One Piece: Stampede Buena Festa (voice) 2019
I Leave Work On Time Seiji Fukunaga 2019
Blue Hour Togashi 2019
Taberu Onna Tanabe 2018
The Stand-In Thief Ryosuke Todoroki 2017
Wilderness: Part Two Horiguchi 2017
Wilderness: Part One Horiguchi 2017
Birthday Card Soichiro 2016
Kinpika Hidehiko Hirohashi 2016
Tankentai no eikô producer 2015
Tantei no tantei Yoshinori Abiru 2015
April Fools Restaurant receptionist 2015
ST: Aka to Shiro no Sôsa File the Movie 2015
The Vancouver Asahi Torao Horiguchi 2014
Barairo no Bûko Takizawa 2014
Our Family 2014
Giovanni's Island Hideo 2014
Galileo XX 2013
Dawn of a Filmmaker: The Keisuke Kinoshita Story Kinoshita's brother 2013
Crow's Thumb racetrack customer 2012
Bayside Shakedown the Final Masayoshi Mashita 2012
The Legacy of the Sun Koukichi Noguchi 2011
Lady: Saigo no hanzai purofairu Masaki Tsuge / Tsuge Masaki 2011
Bayside Shakedown 3: Set the Guys Loose Masayoshi Mashita 2010
Go Find a Psychic! Matsui Kosuke 2009
The Penetrators/The Sun in Kurobe Kazutoshi Kizuka 2009
Dumbeast Okamoto 2009
20th Century Boys 2: The Last Hope Kiyoshi 'Sadakiyo' Sada 2009
Brass Knuckle Boys Tokita 2008
Kisaragi Oda Yuuji 2007
Udon Kosuke Matsui 2006
Negotiator: Mashita Masayoshi Masayoshi Mashita 2005
Doppelganger Kimishima 2003
Bayside Shakedown 2 Masayoshi Mashita 2003
Reisei to jônetsu no aida Takashi 2001
Bayside Shakedown Masayoshi Mashita 1998
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙