Zach Galligan

Actor · Director
IVA Star Rating : 38
Zachary Wolfe Galligan is an American actor, best known for starring as Billy Peltzer in the comedy-horror films Gremlins (1984) and Gremlins 2: The New Batch (1990).

Zachary Wolfe Galligan is an American actor, best known for starring as Billy Peltzer in the comedy-horror films Gremlins (1984) and Gremlins 2: The New Batch (1990).

Birth Name

Zachary W. Galligan

Born

Friday, 14 February 1964

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Director Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙