Zak Ludwig

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 48

Birth Name

Zachary C.H. Ludwig

Born

Sunday, 05 October 1997

Actor Filmography

The Princess Twins of Legendale Kylo (voice) 2013
Christmas In Canaan Young DJ 2009
Martian Child Young David 2007
Anna's Storm Ricky Baxter 2007
Eureka Brian Perkins 2006
Slither Gina Kid 2006
Chasing Christmas Little Boy Jack 2005
Masters of Horror Young Kent 2005
Supernatural Stevie 2005
The Dead Zone Mikey O'Leary 2002
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Princess Twins of Legendale Kylo (voice) 2013
Christmas In Canaan Young DJ 2009
Martian Child Young David 2007
Anna's Storm Ricky Baxter 2007
Eureka Brian Perkins 2006
Slither Gina Kid 2006
Chasing Christmas Little Boy Jack 2005
Masters of Horror Young Kent 2005
Supernatural Stevie 2005
The Dead Zone Mikey O'Leary 2002
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙